New Arrivals/Restock

Lot 4 assiettes creuses anciennes – 2 Limoges Rêva & 2 Berry dorées

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
01
56
02

$5.70 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $14.26
quantity

Product details

Management number 33216399 Release Date 2025/12/31 List Price $8.56 Model Number 33216399
Category

Un élégant duo d’assiettes creuses en porcelaine de Limoges Rêva, décorées de délicates guirlandes dorées et d’un médaillon central finement ciselé de motifs floraux. Elles s’accompagnent de deux assiettes creuses de la maison Berry, ornées de riches arabesques dorées en pourtour et d’une scène romantique à l’esprit XVIIIe, représentant un couple en habits d’époque dans des tons vifs et raffinés. Ces pièces mêlent la grâce intemporelle du décor floral et l’élégance théâtrale des scènes romantiques, parfaites pour une table de caractère ou une collection de porcelaine ancienne.

BrandLimoges FranceBrand menu
ConditionVery good
MaterialPorcelain
ColorGold, White
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Plates

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review