New Arrivals/Restock

Lot 4 pots à confiture – Limoges & Revol - 9.5cm

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
23
50
57

$10.46 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $26.14
quantity

Product details

Management number 30829860 Release Date 2025/12/17 List Price $15.68 Model Number 30829860
Category

Charmant lot de 4 pots à confiture en porcelaine décor fruits & plante et de 4 protections tissu plastifié 2 pots estampillés "Véritable Porcelaine de Limoges" 2 pots estampillés Revol France Hauteur : 9,5 cm – Diamètre : 9,5 cm Décor coloré (cerises, prunes, pommes…), parfaits pour servir confitures, sucre, petits gâteaux ou en décoration vintage chic. Très bon état, une petite égrenure sur le bord d'un pot voir dernière photo Envoi rapide & soigné pot à confiture porcelaine, Limoges, Revol, vaisselle vintage, déco cuisine, pot fruits, service à dessert

BrandLimoges FranceBrand menu
ConditionVery good
MaterialPorcelain
ColorMulti
CategoryKitchen tools > Food storage

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review